Últimos arribos Actualizado 23:00h 1421244254Jueves 17/01/2019

Empresa Origen Destino Hora Plataforma
La Costera criolla Paraná Mar del Plata 18:11 09-20
General Urquiza Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 18:08 01-10
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 18:08 27-31
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 18:04 44-49
General Güemes Piamonte Rosario 18:02 42-43
General Urquiza Retiro (Buenos Aires) Córdoba 18:02 01-10
El pulqui Puente La Noria Corrientes 22:57 09-20
San José Retiro (Buenos Aires) Quimilí 22:49 27-31
Arito Venado Tuerto Rosario 22:44 35-40
Sierras de Córdoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) Capilla del Monte 22:40 01-10
Micro Santa Fe Rosario 22:40 31-33
Chevallier Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 22:39 01-10
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 22:39 27-31
La Costera criolla Nogoyá San Nicolás 22:34 09-20
Expreso del Oeste F. Varela J. B. Alberdi 22:33 15 -18
Flecha bus La Plata San Miguel de Tucuman 22:29 01 - 12
Expreso del Oeste Gonzáles Catán Cpo. Largo (CHC) 22:28 15 -18
Aguila dorada bis La Noria Pampa del Infierno 22:25 42-45
Flecha bus La Plata San Miguel de Tucuman 22:16 01 - 12
ARTEAGA Mar del Plata Rosario 22:13 27-37
Tigre Iguazú Retiro (Buenos Aires) Roque Saenz Peña 22:06 35-37
El Rosarino Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 22:00 01-10
Central Alcorta Alcorta Rosario 21:51 44-49
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 21:36 27-31
El pulqui Retiro (Buenos Aires) Formosa 21:35 09-20
Los Ranqueles Arteaga Rosario 21:34 44-49
D. sur y media agua San Juan Rosario 21:33 40-49
Central Argentino Paraná Bahía Blanca 21:30 09-20
Tigre Iguazú La Plata Pirané 21:26 35-37
Argentina La Plata Rosario 21:24 01-10
General Güemes Rafaela Rosario 21:19 42-43
El pulqui Clorinda Puente La Noria 21:17 09-20
Tata Rápido Puerto Gaboto Rosario 21:15 27-31
El pulqui Retiro (Buenos Aires) Formosa 21:14 09-20
ALEJO VIAJES Villa Gesell Rosario 21:10 27-37
General Güemes Rafaela Rosario 21:09 42-43
33/9 Azul América Cruz Alta Rosario 21:07 35-40
Sierras de Córdoba San Francisco Rosario 21:06 01-10
Puerto Tirol Retiro (Buenos Aires) Formosa 21:06 38-39
Santafesina Casilda Rosario 21:00 35-40
Chevallier Retiro (Buenos Aires) La Rioja 20:56 01-10
Fonobus Villa Carlos Paz Villa Gesell 20:52 09 a 20
Sierras de Córdoba Cordoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) 20:52 01-10
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) San Carlos Centro Rosario 20:47 24-30
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 20:46 32-34
33/9 Azul América Corral de Bustos Rosario 20:44 35-40
Sierras de Córdoba San Francisco Rosario 20:40 01-10
Almirante Brown La Plata Salta 20:36 46-49
GONZALBUS Mendoza Rosario 20:30 27-37
General Urquiza Capilla del Monte Rosario 20:28 01-10
Argentina Mar del Plata Rosario 20:27 01-10
Chevallier Retiro (Buenos Aires) Salta 20:23 01-10
La Costera criolla Paraná Mar del Plata 20:21 09-20
Andesmar Paraná Mendoza 20:15 23-26
La veloz del norte Retiro (Buenos Aires) Salta 20:15 36-37
El norte bis Corrientes Rosario 20:13 34-36
La Verde Venado Tuerto Rosario 20:05 40-49
General Urquiza Retiro (Buenos Aires) Chilecito 20:05 01-10
Santafesina Firmat Rosario 20:00 35-40
Chevallier Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 19:53 01-10
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 19:51 44-49
El Rosarino Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 19:51 01-10
Balut Hnos. Retiro (Buenos Aires) Salvador Mazza 19:50 23-27
San José Federacíon Rosario 19:49 27-31
Serodino San Genaro Rosario 19:38 32-34
El pulqui Retiro (Buenos Aires) Corrientes 19:38 09-20
Balut Hnos. Retiro (Buenos Aires) Salvador Mazza 19:32 23-27
Arito Rufino Rosario 19:31 35-40
Chevallier Capilla del Monte Retiro (Buenos Aires) 19:31 01-10
G. ROL SOL PO TUR. Villa Carlos Paz Rosario 19:22 27-37
COSTA AZUL Villa Gesell Rosario 19:17 21-37
Argentina Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 19:14 01-10
PABLO NAHUEL Mar del Plata Rosario 19:09 27-37
CATALINAS Rafaela Rosario 19:07 18-28
33/9 Azul América Venado Tuerto Rosario 18:59 35-40
General Urquiza Capilla del Monte Retiro (Buenos Aires) 18:58 01-10
Chevallier Retiro (Buenos Aires) Catamarca 18:51 01-10
GONZALBUS Mar del Plata Rosario 18:46 27-37
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 18:43 32-34
General Urquiza Capilla del Monte Retiro (Buenos Aires) 18:35 01-10
General Güemes Rafaela Rosario 18:29 42-43
Sierras de Córdoba Cordoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) 18:26 01-10
La Costera criolla Nogoyá Rosario 18:25 09-20
Aguila dorada bis La Noria Clorinda 18:22 42-45
Flecha bus Puente La Noria Las Lomitas 18:20 01 - 12
La veloz del norte La Plata Salvador Mazza 18:19 36-37
MARTÍNEZ, GERMÁN S.R. Calamuchita Rosario 18:08 27-37
G. ROL SOL PO TUR. Merlo (San Luis) Rosario 17:53 27-37
Argentina La Plata Rosario 17:53 01-10
El Rosarino Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 17:47 01-10
Flecha bus Bariloche Paraná 17:46 01 - 12
Balut Hnos. Villazón (BLV) Retiro (Buenos Aires) 17:40 23-27
33/9 Azul América Cruz Alta Rosario 17:36 35-40
La Verde Teodelina Rosario 17:36 40-49
El Rosarino Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 17:36 01-10
El pulqui Puente La Noria Clorinda 17:33 09-20
Micro Santa Fe Rosario 17:27 31-33
Ciudad de Gualeguay Victoria Rosario 17:20 41-43
33/9 Azul América Casilda Rosario 17:16 35-40
Pullman General Belgrano Junín Rosario 17:12 04-05
El Rosarino Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 17:06 01-10
Interbus Acebal Rosario 17:04 32-34
La veloz del norte Cordoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) 16:50 36-37
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 16:48 32-34
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 16:41 27-31
El Rosarino Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 16:34 01-10
Arito Venado Tuerto Rosario 16:33 35-40
33/9 Azul América Arias Rosario 16:32 35-40
General Urquiza Retiro (Buenos Aires) Cordoba 16:30 01-10
Los Ranqueles Melincué Rosario 16:26 44-49
Flecha bus La Plata Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Boliv 16:20 01 - 12
General Urquiza Cordoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) 16:18 01-10
La Costera criolla Paraná Mar del Plata 16:17 09-20
Nuestra Señora de la Asunción Retiro (Buenos Aires) Asuncíon (PRG) 16:01 38-42
Balut Hnos. Retiro (Buenos Aires) La Quiaca 16:00 23-27
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Irigoyen Rosario 15:59 24-30
33/9 Azul América Corral de Bustos Rosario 15:59 35-40
General Urquiza Cordoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) 15:59 01-10
Balut Hnos. Retiro (Buenos Aires) La Quiaca 15:53 23-27
Argentina Liniers Rosario 15:50 01-10
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 15:36 44-49
El Rosarino Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 15:33 01-10
Santafesina Bigand Rosario 15:31 35-40
General Güemes Cañada Rosquín Rosario 15:27 42-43
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) San Carlos Centro Rosario 15:26 24-30
Micro Santa Fe Rosario 15:22 31-33
La veloz del norte Retiro (Buenos Aires) La Quiaca 15:22 36-37
Tramat Ushuaia Clorinda 15:19 23-26
Balut Hnos. Jujuy Liniers 15:12 23-27
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Gálvez Rosario 15:06 24-30
El pulqui Puente La Noria Clorinda 15:05 09-20
Pullman General Belgrano Pergamino Rosario 14:56 04-05
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 14:55 32-34
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 14:52 44-49
San José Crespo Rosario 14:50 27-31
Serodino San Genaro Rosario 14:47 32-34
Santafesina Elortondo Rosario 14:39 35-40
El Rosarino Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 14:34 01-10
Interbus Acebal Rosario 14:34 32-34
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 14:32 27-31
Central Alcorta Peyrano Rosario 14:20 44-49
33/9 Azul América Justiniano Posse Rosario 14:18 35-40
La veloz del norte Pocitos Retiro (Buenos Aires) 14:17 36-37
Sierras de Córdoba Cordoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) 14:15 01-10
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 14:15 44-49
Transur Tortugas Rosario 14:13 44-49
Balut Hnos. Salvador Mazza Retiro (Buenos Aires) 14:13 23-27
Río Uruguay Concordia Rosario 14:09 01 - 12
La Costera criolla Paraná Retiro (Buenos Aires) 14:02 09-20
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 14:01 32-34
General Urquiza Retiro (Buenos Aires) Cordoba 13:59 01-10
Tata Rápido Puerto Gaboto Rosario 13:50 27-31
Crucero del norte R. de Janerio (BRA) Rosario 13:46 40-49
Ciudad de Gualeguay Victoria Rosario 13:41 41-43
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 13:34 44-49
Los Ranqueles Arteaga Rosario 13:34 44-49
San José Salvador Mazza Retiro (Buenos Aires) 13:32 27-31
La Verde Teodelina Rosario 13:24 40-49
Chevallier Neuquén Rosario 13:21 01-10
General Güemes Rafaela Rosario 13:19 42-43
33/9 Azul América Casilda Rosario 13:17 35-40
33/9 Azul América Corral de Bustos Rosario 13:12 35-40
General Urquiza Retiro (Buenos Aires) Capilla del Monte 13:12 01-10
La Costera criolla Nogoyá Rosario 13:11 09-20
La Costera criolla Colón (Buenos Aires) Rosario 13:11 09-20
El Rosarino Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 13:07 01-10
General Güemes Bouquet Rosario 13:05 42-43
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 13:00 32-34
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 12:59 27-31
Chevallier Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 12:56 01-10
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 12:51 44-49
Interbus Acebal Rosario 12:49 32-34
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 12:41 27-31
Arito Venado Tuerto Rosario 12:41 35-40
Chevallier Neuquén Rosario 12:35 01-10
Pullman General Belgrano Junín Rosario 12:35 04-05
Argentina La Plata Rosario 12:32 01-10
General Urquiza Cordoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) 12:31 01-10
Transur Sastre Rosario 12:30 44-49
Santafesina Bombal Rosario 12:27 35-40
El Rosarino Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 12:23 01-10
Balut Hnos. Jujuy Retiro (Buenos Aires) 12:20 23-27
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 12:13 44-49
Tramat Clorinda Ushuaia 12:11 23-26
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 12:11 27-31
San José Colón (Entre Ríos) Rosario 12:09 27-31
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 12:01 32-34
Serodino San Genaro Rosario 11:42 32-34
Río Uruguay Puerto Iguazú Rosario 11:37 09 - 20
Micro Santa Fe Rosario 11:37 31-33
33/9 Azul América Cruz Alta Rosario 11:36 35-40
Chevallier Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 11:35 01-10
33/9 Azul América Frontera Rosario 11:35 35-40
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 11:32 44-49
Flecha bus Paraná Bariloche 11:31 01 - 12
Chevallier Bariloche Paraná 11:29 01-10
Crucero del norte Puerto Iguazú Rosario 11:27 40-49
San José Paraná Rosario 11:26 27-31
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Gálvez Rosario 11:24 24-30
Interbus Acebal Rosario 11:18 32-34
33/9 Azul América Casilda Rosario 11:14 35-40
La Verde Venado Tuerto Rosario 11:13 40-49
Chevallier Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 11:05 01-10
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 11:01 44-49
General Urquiza Retiro (Buenos Aires) Cordoba 11:00 01-10
La Costera criolla Mar del Plata Paraná 10:57 09-20
Tata Rápido Puerto Gaboto Rosario 10:56 27-31
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 10:55 27-31
Aguila dorada bis Pampa del Infierno La Noria 10:43 42-45
Aguila dorada bis Pampa del Infierno La Noria 10:42 42-45
General Güemes Piamonte Rosario 10:41 42-43
33/9 Azul América Carcarañá Rosario 10:36 35-40
33/9 Azul América Rufino Rosario 10:33 35-40
Nuevo expreso Gualeguaychú Gualeguaychú Rosario 10:32 01 - 12
El pulqui Clorinda Mar del Plata 10:29 09-20
Flecha bus Jujuy Retiro (Buenos Aires) 10:28 01 - 12
Sierras de Córdoba Cordoba Rosario 10:27 01-10
La Costera criolla Mar del Plata Paraná 10:24 09-20
General Urquiza Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 10:23 01-10
Pullman General Belgrano Pergamino Rosario 10:17 04-05
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 10:11 44-49
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 10:11 27-31
Flecha bus San Miguel de Tucuman Retiro (Buenos Aires) 10:09 01 - 12
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 10:08 32-34
Arito D. de Alvear Rosario 10:03 35-40
33/9 Azul América Corral de Bustos Rosario 09:56 35-40
General Güemes Rafaela Rosario 09:56 42-43
Tigre Iguazú Roque Saenz Peña La Noria 09:54 35-37
Micro Santa Fe Rosario 09:51 31-33
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Gálvez Rosario 09:39 24-30
La Costera criolla Paraná Mar del Plata 09:38 09-20
33/9 Azul América Tortugas Rosario 09:37 35-40
Central Alcorta Alcorta Rosario 09:36 44-49
Los Ranqueles Cafferata Rosario 09:36 44-49
El pulqui Mar del Plata Clorinda 09:36 09-20
Flecha bus Las Lomitas La Plata 09:35 01 - 12
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 09:30 44-49
Ciudad de Gualeguay Victoria Rosario 09:28 41-43
El pulqui Clorinda Mar del Plata 09:23 09-20
Chevallier Catamarca Retiro (Buenos Aires) 09:23 01-10
Los Ranqueles Arteaga Rosario 09:20 44-49
El norte bis Corrientes Rosario 09:18 34-36
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 09:13 32-34
Interbus Acebal Rosario 09:13 32-34
Río Uruguay Puerto Iguazú Rosario 09:13 09 - 20
General Güemes Cañada Rosquín Rosario 09:10 42-43
Transur Landeta Rosario 09:04 44-49
El pulqui Avellaneda (Santa Fe) Rosario 08:57 09-20
El Rosarino Villa Gesell Rosario 08:56 01-10
33/9 Azul América Carcarañá Rosario 08:54 35-40
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Irigoyen Rosario 08:54 24-30
33/9 Azul América Arias Rosario 08:53 35-40
33/9 Azul América Justiniano Posse Rosario 08:51 35-40
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 08:47 27-31
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 08:47 44-49
Chevallier La Rioja Retiro (Buenos Aires) 08:43 01-10
Almirante Brown Salta La Plata 08:33 46-49
Pullman General Belgrano Junín Rosario 08:29 04-05
Tata Rápido Puerto Gaboto Rosario 08:29 27-31
Argentina Mar del Plata Rosario 08:24 01-10
San José Ramírez Rosario 08:22 27-31
Central Alcorta Elortondo Rosario 08:20 44-49
33/9 Azul América Montes de Oca Rosario 08:18 35-40
Ciudad de Gualeguay Gualeguaychú Rosario 08:09 41-43
33/9 Azul América Corral de Bustos Rosario 08:09 35-40
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 08:07 44-49
Puerto Tirol Formosa Retiro (Buenos Aires) 08:06 38-39
Central Alcorta Peyrano Rosario 08:05 44-49
Serodino San Genaro Rosario 08:02 32-34
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 08:02 32-34
El norte Villa Ocampo Rosario 08:00 34-36
Arito Rufino Rosario 07:59 35-40
Singer Puerto Iguazú Rosario 07:56 44-46
General Güemes Tostado Rosario 07:56 42-43
Interbus Acebal Rosario 07:56 32-34
CATA Mendoza San Nicolás 07:51 34-36
Flecha bus Salvador Mazza La Plata 07:48 01 - 12
General Güemes Totoras Rosario 07:46 42-43
Santafesina Firmat Rosario 07:46 35-40
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) San Carlos Centro Rosario 07:43 24-30
Chevallier Mar del Plata Rosario 07:42 01-10
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 07:42 27-31
Santafesina Bombal Rosario 07:41 35-40
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Gálvez Rosario 07:40 24-30
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 07:29 44-49
Andesmar Mendoza Paraná 07:26 23-26
Crucero del norte Villarica Paraguay Rosario 07:22 40-49
Argentina La Plata Rosario 07:21 01-10
Empresa Laguna Paiva Santa Fe Rosario 07:20 18-28
Aguila dorada bis Clorinda F. Varela 07:20 42-45
La Verde Teodelina Rosario 07:19 40-49
General Urquiza Cordoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) 07:19 01-10
Ñandú del sur Bahía Blanca Paraná 07:18 09-20
Central Argentino (Mendoza) Mendoza Rosario 07:17 09-20
Interbus Álvarez Rosario 07:16 32-34
El pulqui Corrientes Retiro (Buenos Aires) 07:15 09-20
Argentina Mar del Plata Rosario 07:14 01-10
Transur Sastre Rosario 07:14 44-49
Pullman General Belgrano Pergamino Rosario 07:14 04-05
La Costera criolla San Nicolás Nogoyá 07:13 09-20
Transur Las Rosas Rosario 07:13 44-49
La Costera criolla Nogoyá Rosario 07:12 09-20
La Costera criolla Mar del Plata Paraná 07:08 09-20
Flecha bus Monte Caseros Rosario 07:08 01 - 12
Nuevo expreso Gualeguaychú Roque Saenz Peña Retiro (Buenos Aires) 07:06 01 - 12
Empresa Laguna Paiva Santa Fe Rosario 07:05 18-28
Río Uruguay Puerto Iguazú Rosario 07:04 09 - 20
Los Ranqueles Arteaga Rosario 06:59 44-49
Río Uruguay Concordia Rosario 06:53 01 - 12
Fonobus Villa Gesell Villa Carlos Paz 06:53 09 a 20
Azul San Nicolás Rosario 06:49 44-49
General Güemes Rafaela Rosario 06:46 42-43
Argentina Mar de Ajó Rosario 06:45 01-10
El pulqui Clorinda Puente La Noria 06:42 09-20
Tata Rápido Puerto Gaboto Rosario 06:41 27-31
Flecha bus Las Lomitas La Plata 06:41 01 - 12
Los Ranqueles Firmat Rosario 06:39 44-49
San José Concordia Rosario 06:39 27-31
San José J. V. Gonzalez Puente La Noria 06:31 27-31
Zenit Mar del Plata Paraná 06:23 09-20
Empresa Laguna Paiva Santa Fe Rosario 06:22 18-28
Interbus Acebal Rosario 06:20 32-34
Zenit Mar del Plata Paraná 06:17 09-20
El norte V. Guillermina Rosario 06:07 34-36
D. sur y media agua San Juan Rosario 06:06 40-49
San José Mercedes (CORRIENTES) Rosario 06:04 27-31
VOSA San Miguel de Tucuman Lavallol (BA) 06:00 24-30
El pulqui Formosa Retiro (Buenos Aires) 05:58 09-20
Zenit Villa Gesell Rosario 05:52 09-20
General Urquiza Cordoba Rosario 05:51 01-10
Expreso del Oeste J. B. Alberdi F. Varela 05:43 15 -18
Nuevo expreso Gualeguaychú Retiro (Buenos Aires) Roque Saenz Peña 04:30 01 - 12
Flecha bus San Miguel de Tucuman La Plata 04:29 01 - 12
PRETTI TOUR Cordoba Camboriú (BRA) 04:17 27-37
General Urquiza Retiro (Buenos Aires) Cordoba 04:08 01-10
El pulqui Gálvez Retiro (Buenos Aires) 03:07 09-20
EGA Cordoba Montevideo (URUGUAY) 02:54 46-49
Fonobus Villa Carlos Paz Retiro (Buenos Aires) 02:43 09 a 20
General Urquiza Cordoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) 02:35 01-10
TUR. LAURI San Nicolás Florianópolis (BRASIL) 02:28 27-37
Balut Hnos. Retiro (Buenos Aires) Jujuy 02:20 23-27
El pulqui Clorinda Puente La Noria 02:13 09-20
El turista Retiro (Buenos Aires) San Francisco 02:03 34-37
Balut Hnos. Jujuy Retiro (Buenos Aires) 01:49 23-27
La veloz del norte Retiro (Buenos Aires) La Quiaca 01:27 36-37
Chevallier Retiro (Buenos Aires) Capilla del Monte 01:16 01-10
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 01:14 27-31
ETAR Ceres Rosario 01:08 42-43
Tata Rápido Santa Fe Rosario 01:08 27-31
Chevallier Retiro (Buenos Aires) Salta 00:59 01-10
El turista Retiro (Buenos Aires) Cordoba 00:50 34-37
General Urquiza Cordoba Retiro (Buenos Aires) 00:08 01-10
El pulqui Retiro (Buenos Aires) Castelli (CHC) 00:01 09-20
General Urquiza Retiro (Buenos Aires) Rosario 23:19 01-10
Flecha bus La Plata San Miguel de Tucuman 23:07 01 - 12