Últimas salidas Actualizado 21:03h 1421244254Domingo 24/01/2021

Empresa Origen Destino Hora Plataforma
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 16:13 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 16:13 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 15:09 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 14:55 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 19:14 24-30
Argentina Rosario Mar del Plata 21:01 01-10
Interbus Rosario Álvarez 20:52 37-40
Empresa Laguna Paiva Rosario Santa Fe 20:30 18-28
Empresa Laguna Paiva Rosario Santa Fe 20:27 18-28
General Urquiza Rosario Cordoba 20:06 01-10
El norte Rosario V. Guillermina 19:55 35-40
Santafesina Rosario Elortondo 19:55 35-40
Chevallier Rosario La Rioja 19:46 01-10
Río Uruguay Rosario Puerto Iguazú 19:34 09 -20
San José Rosario Paraná 19:34 27-31
Transur Rosario Las Rosas 19:14 44-49
Ñandú del sur Rosario Bahía Blanca 18:41 09-20
Central Argentino (Mendoza) Rosario Mendoza 18:38 09-20
Tata Rápido Rosario Puerto Gaboto 18:07 27-31
Chevallier Rosario Catamarca 18:04 01-10
General Güemes Rosario Cañada Rosquín 18:04 42-43
Interbus Rosario Álvarez 17:59 37-40
Tata Rápido Rosario Santa Fe 17:53 27-31
General Güemes Rosario Tostado 17:52 42-43
D. sur y media agua Rosario San Juan 17:43 40-49
Los Ranqueles Rosario Firmat 17:30 44-49
Arito Rosario D. de Alvear 16:41 35-40
Micro Rosario Santa Fe 16:18 31-33
Los Ranqueles Rosario Cafferata 16:15 44-49
Chevallier Rosario Dellepiane 15:47 01-10
Interbus Rosario Acebal 15:40 37-40
General Güemes Rosario Bouquet 15:29 42-43
Interbus Rosario Álvarez 15:22 37-40
33/9 Azul América Rosario Casilda 15:05 31-35
Micro Rosario Santa Fe 14:44 31-33
Chevallier Rosario Dellepiane 13:58 01-10
San José Rosario Paraná 13:46 27-31
La Verde Rosario Teodelina 13:44 40-49
Tata Rápido Rosario Santa Fe 13:42 27-31
General Güemes Rosario Rafaela 13:04 42-43
Interbus Rosario Álvarez 12:56 37-40
Santafesina Rosario Firmat 12:47 35-40
Interbus Rosario Acebal 12:40 37-40
Transur Rosario Sastre 12:30 44-49
General Güemes Rosario Rafaela 12:27 42-43
Andesmar Rosario Rawson 12:04 23-26
La veloz del norte Rosario Salvador Mazza 11:36 36-37
Los Ranqueles Rosario Wheelwright 11:28 44-49
Tata Rápido Rosario Santa Fe 11:08 27-31
33/9 Azul América Rosario Casilda 11:06 31-35
Flecha bus Rosario Neuquén 11:01 01 - 12
Interbus Rosario Álvarez 10:33 37-40
33/9 Azul América Rosario Casilda 10:21 31-35
El norte bis Rosario Corrientes 10:14 35-40
Argentina Rosario La Plata 09:52 01-10
Tata Rápido Rosario Santa Fe 09:39 27-31
El puma Rosario Fuentes 09:35 46-49
El Rosarino Rosario Dellepiane 08:55 01-10
Pullman General Belgrano Rosario Junín 08:51 04-05
Micro Rosario Santa Fe 08:51 31-33
33/9 Azul América Rosario Casilda 08:50 31-35
Transur Rosario San Jorge 08:31 44-49
General Urquiza Rosario Cordoba 08:27 01-10
33/9 Azul América Rosario Casilda 08:06 31-35
Pullman General Belgrano Rosario Junín 08:05 04-05
Interbus Rosario Álvarez 07:53 37-40
Interbus Rosario Acebal 07:53 37-40
33/9 Azul América Rosario Corral de Bustos 06:52 31-35
33/9 Azul América Rosario Casilda 06:41 31-35
Tata Rápido Rosario Santa Fe 06:23 27-31
General Güemes Rosario Rafaela 06:07 42-43
Tigre Iguazú Rosario Pirané 21:01 35-37
General Urquiza Rosario Capilla del Monte 12:12 01-10
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 09:00 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 15:17 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 12:34 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 12:11 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 19:10 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 16:19 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 15:05 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 12:47 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 09:20 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Irigoyen 08:56 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 19:15 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 16:14 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 12:38 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 09:35 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Irigoyen 20:44 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 19:19 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 15:30 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 15:30 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 12:19 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 09:42 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Irigoyen 20:51 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 16:13 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 16:13 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 16:13 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 15:01 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 12:10 24-30
33/9 Azul América Rosario Las Rosas 12:39 31-35
General Urquiza Rosario Cordoba 01:37 01-10
Interbus Rosario Coronel Bogado 01:37 37-40
San José Rosario Corrientes 01:22 27-31
33/9 Azul América Rosario Casilda 01:19 31-35
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 20:51 24-30
C D LA BANDERA Rosario Gálvez 19:06 27-37
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 19:06 24-30
C D LA BANDERA Rosario Gálvez 16:14 27-37
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 16:14 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 15:23 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 07:42 24-30
C D LA BANDERA Rosario Gálvez 05:32 27-37
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 05:32 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 20:53 24-30
C D LA BANDERA Rosario Gálvez 19:14 27-37
C D LA BANDERA Rosario Gálvez 16:06 27-37
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 16:06 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 15:20 24-30
C D LA BANDERA Rosario Gálvez 12:46 27-37
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 12:46 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 09:18 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 09:18 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 07:46 24-30
C D LA BANDERA Rosario Gálvez 05:37 27-37
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 05:37 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 19:15 24-30
C D LA BANDERA Rosario Gálvez 19:15 27-37
C D LA BANDERA Rosario Gálvez 16:08 27-37
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario Gálvez 16:08 24-30
Galvense (Cuna de la Bandera) Rosario San Carlos Centro 05:32 24-30
C D LA BANDERA Rosario Gálvez 05:32 27-37
Santafesina Rosario Bigand 12:49 35-40
33/9 Azul América Rosario Corral de Bustos 12:39 31-35
Azul Rosario San Nicolás 12:37 44-49
El Rosarino Rosario Retiro (Buenos Aires) 02:33 01-10
Pullman General Belgrano Rosario Junín 02:30 04-05
Tata Rápido Rosario Santa Fe 02:29 27-31
Transur Rosario Sastre 02:22 44-49
Interbus Rosario Álvarez 02:21 37-40
General Güemes Rosario Ceres 02:17 42-43
San José Rosario Paraná 02:15 27-31
Arito Rosario Rufino 02:14 35-40
General Güemes Rosario Ceres 02:07 42-43
Azul Rosario San Nicolás 02:00 44-49
Micro Rosario Santa Fe 01:54 31-33
Interbus Rosario Álvarez 01:53 37-40
Argentina Rosario La Plata 01:50 01-10